Member Clubs

List of the OYFL family of clubs for 2020-2021 season, including links to websites and social media pages.

Member Clubs 2020-2021


All information contained on external sites including those of member clubs is not the responsibility of the League and any issues or queries should be directed to owner of that site.

Abingdon Town

Abingdon Town

 

Berks & Bucks FA

Abingdon United

Abingdon United

CS Youth Club

Berks & Bucks FA

Abingdon Youth

Abingdon Youth

CS Development Club

Berks & Bucks FA

Brightwell Youth AFC

AFC Brightwell Youth

CS Youth Club

Oxfordshire FA

Appleton Youth

Appleton Youth

 

Berks & Bucks FA

Ardington & Lockinge

Ardington & Lockinge

CS Youth Club

Berks & Bucks FA

Ardley United

Ardley United

CS Youth Club

Oxfordshire FA

Aston FC

Aston FC

CS Youth Club

Oxfordshire FA

Bampton Town Youth

Bampton Town Youth

CS Youth Club

Oxfordshire FA

Banbury Irish AFC

Banbury Irish AFC

CS Development Club

Oxfordshire FA

Banbury United Youth

Banbury United Youth

CS Youth Club

Oxfordshire FA

Barton United

Barton United

CS Youth Club

Oxfordshire FA

Benson Lions

Benson Lions

CS Youth Club

Oxfordshire FA

Benson United

Benson United

CS Youth Club

Oxfordshire FA

Berinsfield

Berinsfield

CS Youth Club

Oxfordshire FA

Bicester Town Colts

Bicester Town Colts

CS Youth Club

Oxfordshire FA

Bletchingdon Youth

Bletchingdon Youth

 

Oxfordshire FA

Botley Boys & Girls

Botley Boys & Girls

CS Youth Club

Berks & Bucks FA

Brackley Athletic

Brackley Athletic

CS Youth Club

Northants FA

Bullingdon Youth

Bullingdon Youth

 

Oxfordshire FA

Bure Park

Bure Park

CS Youth Club

Oxfordshire FA

Carterton FC

Carterton FC

CS Youth Club

Oxfordshire FA

Carterton Town

Carterton Town

CS Development Club

Oxfordshire FA

Caversham AFC

Caversham AFC

CS Community Club

Berks & Bucks FA

Chalgrove Cavaliers

Chalgrove Cavaliers

CS Development Club

Berks & Bucks FA

Charlbury Town Youth

Charlbury Town Youth

CS Youth Club

Oxfordshire FA

Chesterton Juniors

Chesterton

CS Youth Club

Oxfordshire FA

Cholsey Bluebirds

Cholsey Bluebirds

CS Youth Club

Berks & Bucks FA

Clanfield 85 FC

Clanfield 85 FC

CS Youth Club

Oxfordshire FA

Cold Ash

Cold Ash

CS Development Club

Berks & Bucks FA

Combe Junior Sports

Combe Junior Sports

CS Youth Club

Oxfordshire FA

Cowley Harriers Youth

Cowley Harriers Youth

 

Oxfordshire FA

Crowmarsh Youth

Crowmarsh Youth

CS Development Club

Oxfordshire FA

Cumnor Minors

Cumnor Minors

CS Youth Club

Berks & Bucks FA

Didcot Casuals Youth

Didcot Casuals Youth

CS Youth Club

Berks & Bucks FA

Didcot Town Youth

Didcot Town Youth

CS Development Club

Berks & Bucks FA

Donnington (2016)

Donnington (2016)

CS Youth Club

Oxfordshire FA

Ducklington

Ducklington

CS Youth Club

Oxfordshire FA

Easington Sports

Easington Sports

CS Community Club

Oxfordshire FA

East Oxford United

East Oxford United

CS Youth Club

Oxfordshire FA

Europa Titans

Europa Titans

CS Youth Club

Oxfordshire FA

Faringdon Town

Faringdon Town

CS Youth Club

Berks & Bucks FA

Florence Park

Florence Park

CS Youth

Oxfordshire FA

Garden City

Garden City

CS Development Club

Oxfordshire FA

Garsington

Garsington

 

Oxfordshire FA

Goring Robins

Goring Robins

CS Youth Club

Oxfordshire FA

Greater Leys Youth

Greater Leys Youth

CS Youth Club

Oxfordshire FA

Grove Challengers

Grove Challengers

CS Development Club

Berks & Bucks FA

Haddenham Youth

Haddenham Youth

CS Youth Club

Berks & Bucks FA

Halse United

Halse United

CS Youth Club

Northants FA

Hanney Youth

Hanney Youth

CS Youth Club

Berks & Bucks FA

Harwell & Hendred Youth

Harwell & Hendred Youth

CS Youth Club

Berks & Bucks FA

Headington Youth

Headington Youth

CS Youth Club

Oxfordshire FA

Henley Lions

Henley Lions

 

Berks & Bucks FA

Heyford Park

Heyford Park

CS Youth Club

Oxfordshire FA

Hinksey Park

Hinksey Park

CS Youth Club

Oxfordshire FA

Horspath Youth

Horspath Youth

CS Development Club

Oxfordshire FA

Kennington Athletic

Kennington Athletic

CS Youth Club

Berks & Bucks FA

Kidlington FC

Kidlington FC

CS Youth Club

Oxfordshire FA

Kidlington Youth

Kidlington Youth

CS Development Club

Oxfordshire FA

Kingston Colts

Kingston Colts

 

Oxfordshire FA

Launton

Launton

CS Youth Club

Oxfordshire FA

Mansfield Road Juniors

Mansfield Road Juniors

CS Youth Club

Oxfordshire FA

Marcham Colts

Marcham Colts

 

Oxfordshire FA

Marston Saints

Marston Saints

CS Development Club

Oxfordshire FA

Milton United

Milton United

CS Development Club

Berks & Bucks FA

North Leigh

North Leigh

CS Youth Club

Oxfordshire FA

Oxford Blackbirds

Oxford Blackbirds

CS Youth Club

Oxfordshire FA

Oxford City

Oxford City

CS Community Club

Oxfordshire FA

Oxford United Women

Oxford United Women

CS Community Club

Oxfordshire FA

Procision FA

Procision FA

CS Youth Club

Berks & Bucks FA

Purley Jubilee

Purley Jubilee

CS Youth Club

Berks & Bucks FA

Quarry Rovers

Quarry Rovers

CS Youth Club

Oxfordshire FA

Radley Youth

Radley Youth

CS Youth Club

Berks & Bucks FA

Reading City

Reading City

CS Youth Club

Berks & Bucks FA

Reading United

Reading United

 

Berks & Bucks FA

Rose Hill Youth

Rose Hill Youth

 

Oxfordshire FA

Rotherfield United

Rotherfield United

CS Development Club

Oxfordshire FA

South Park Rangers

South Park Rangers

CS Youth Club

Oxfordshire FA

St Edmunds

St Edmunds

CS Youth Club

Berks & Bucks FA

Stanford ITV AFC

Stanford ITV AFC

 

Berks & Bucks FA

Stonesfield Strikers

Stonesfield Strikers

CS Youth Club

Oxfordshire FA

Summertown Stars

Summertown Stars

CS Community Club

Oxfordshire FA

Thame Youth

Thame Youth

CS Community Club

Oxfordshire FA

Thatcham Tornadoes

Thatcham Tornadoes

CS Development Club

Berks & Bucks FA

Thatcham Town Harriers

Thatcham Town Harriers

CS Development Club

Berks & Bucks FA

Tower Hill

Tower Hill

CS Community Club

Oxfordshire FA

Wallingford Town AFC

Wallingford Town AFC

CS Youth Club

Berks & Bucks FA

Wantage Town

Wantage Town

CS Community Club

Berks & Bucks FA

Watlington Town

Watlington Town

CS Youth Club

Oxfordshire FA

Westwood Wanderers

Westwood Wanderers

CS Development Club

Oxfordshire FA

Wheatley FC

Wheatley FC

CS Youth Club

Oxfordshire FA

Witney Vikings

Witney Vikings

CS Youth Club

Oxfordshire FA

Woodstock Town

Woodstock Town

CS Adult Club

Oxfordshire FA

Oxfordshire Youth Football League Template: WowThemes.net | © Oxfordshire Youth Football League 2020. All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Data Protection Policy | Copyright