Member Clubs

 

Member Clubs 2023-2024


All information contained on external sites including those of member clubs is not the responsibility of the League and any issues or queries should be directed to owner of that site.

Abingdon United

Abingdon United

EF Accredited Club

Berks & Bucks FA

Abingdon Youth

Abingdon Youth

EF Accredited Club

Berks & Bucks FA

Brightwell Youth AFC

AFC Brightwell Youth

EF Accredited Club

Oxfordshire FA

Ardington & Lockinge

Ardington & Lockinge

EF Accredited Club

Berks & Bucks FA

Ardley United

Ardley United

EF Accredited Club

Oxfordshire FA

Aston FC

Aston FC

EF Accredited Club

Oxfordshire FA

Bampton Town Youth

Bampton Town Youth

EF Accredited Club

Oxfordshire FA

Banbury Irish

Banbury Irish

EF Accredited Club

Oxfordshire FA

Banbury United Youth

Banbury United Youth

EF Accredited Club

Oxfordshire FA

Barton Rovers

Barton Rovers

EF Accredited Club

Berks & Bucks FA

Barton United

Barton United

EF Accredited Club

Oxfordshire FA

Benson United

Benson United

EF Accredited Club

Oxfordshire FA

Berinsfield

Berinsfield

EF Accredited Club

Oxfordshire FA

Berks County

Berks County

EF Accredited Club

Berks & Bucks FA

Bicester Town Colts

Bicester Town Colts

EF Accredited Club

Oxfordshire FA

Bletchingdon Youth

Bletchingdon Youth

 

Oxfordshire FA

Bletchington AFC

Bletchington AFC

 

Oxfordshire FA

Blewbury Amazons Girls

Blewbury Amazon Girls

 

Berks & Bucks FA FA

Bloxham

Bloxham

EF Accredited Club

Oxfordshire FA

Botley Boys & Girls

Botley Boys & Girls

EF Accredited Club

Berks & Bucks FA

Brackley Athletic

Brackley Athletic

EF Accredited Club

Northants FA

Bullingdon Youth

Bullingdon Youth

 

Oxfordshire FA

Bure Park

Bure Park

EF Accredited Club

Oxfordshire FA

Carterton FC

Carterton FC

EF Accredited Club

Oxfordshire FA

Carterton Town

Carterton Town

EF Accredited Club

Oxfordshire FA

Caversham AFC

Caversham AFC

EF Accredited Club

Berks & Bucks FA

Chadlington

Chadlington

 

Berks & Bucks FA

Chalgrove Cavaliers

Chalgrove Cavaliers

EF Accredited Club

Berks & Bucks FA

Charlbury Town Youth

Charlbury Town Youth

EF Accredited Club

Oxfordshire FA

Chesterton

Chesterton

EF Accredited Club

Oxfordshire FA

Chipping Norton Swifts

Chipping Norton Swifts

EF Accredited Club

Oxfordshire FA

Cholsey Bluebirds

Cholsey Bluebirds

EF Accredited Club

Berks & Bucks FA

Clanfield 85 FC

Clanfield 85 FC

EF Accredited Club

Oxfordshire FA

Cold Ash

Cold Ash

EF Accredited Club

Berks & Bucks FA

Combe Junior Sports

Combe Junior Sports

EF Accredited Club

Oxfordshire FA

Cumnor Minors

Cumnor Minors

EF Accredited Club

Berks & Bucks FA

Deddington Town Colts

Deddington Town Colts

EF Accredited Club

Oxfordshire FA

Didcot Casuals Youth

Didcot Casuals Youth

EF Accredited Club

Berks & Bucks FA

Didcot Town Youth

Didcot Town Youth

EF Accredited Club

Berks & Bucks FA

Didcot Dynamos

Didcot Dynamos

EF Accredited Club

Berks & Bucks FA

Donnington (2016)

Donnington (2016)

EF Accredited Club

Oxfordshire FA

Ducklington

Ducklington

EF Accredited Club

Oxfordshire FA

Easington Sports

Easington Sports

EF Accredited Club

Oxfordshire FA

Eldon Celtic

Eldon Celtic

EF Accredited Club

Oxfordshire FA

Europa Titans

Europa Titans

EF Accredited Club

Oxfordshire FA

Eynsham Association

Eynsham Association

EF Accredited Club

Oxfordshire FA

Faringdon Town

Faringdon Town

EF Accredited Club

Berks & Bucks FA

FC Abbey Meads

FC Abbey Meads

EF Accredited Club

Wiltshire FA

Florence Park

Florence Park

EF Accredited Club

Oxfordshire FA

Football Bart Academy

Football Bart Academy

 

Oxfordshire FA

Freeland

Freeland

 

Oxfordshire FA

Garden City

Garden City

EF Accredited Club

Oxfordshire FA

Garsington

Garsington

 

Oxfordshire FA

Goring Robins

Goring Robins

EF Accredited Club

Oxfordshire FA

Greater Leys Youth

Greater Leys Youth

EF Accredited Club

Oxfordshire FA

Grendon Rangers

Grendon Rangers

EF Accredited Club

Berks & Bucks FA

Grove Challengers

Grove Challengers

EF Accredited Club

Berks & Bucks FA

Haddenham Youth

Haddenham Youth

EF Accredited Club

Berks & Bucks FA

Hagbourne United

Hagbourne United

EF Accredited Club

Berks & Bucks FA

Hanborough

Hanborough

 

Oxfordshire FA

Halse United

Halse United

EF Accredited Club

Northants FA

Hanney Youth

Hanney Youth

EF Accredited Club

Berks & Bucks FA

Harwell & Hendred Youth

Harwell & Hendred Youth

EF Accredited Club

Berks & Bucks FA

Headington Youth

Headington Youth

EF Accredited Club

Oxfordshire FA

Heyford Park

Heyford Park

EF Accredited Club

Oxfordshire FA

Hinksey Park

Hinksey Park

EF Accredited Club

Oxfordshire FA

Horspath Youth

Horspath Youth

EF Accredited Club

Oxfordshire FA

Kennington Athletic

Kennington Athletic

EF Accredited Club

Berks & Bucks FA

Kidlington FC

Kidlington FC

 

Oxfordshire FA

Kidlington Youth

Kidlington Youth

EF Accredited Club

Oxfordshire FA

Kingston Colts

Kingston Colts

EF Accredited Club

Oxfordshire FA

Launton

Launton

EF Accredited Club

Oxfordshire FA

Long Wittenham Atheltic

Long Wittenham Atheltic

 

Berks & Bucks FA

Mansfield Road Juniors

Mansfield Road Juniors

EF Accredited Club

Oxfordshire FA

Marcham Colts

Marcham

 

Oxfordshire FA

Marston Saints

Marston Saints

EF Accredited Club

Oxfordshire FA

Middleton Cheney

Middleton Cheney

EF Accredited Club

Northamptonshire FA

Milton United

Milton United

EF Accredited Club

Berks & Bucks FA

North Leigh

North Leigh

EF Accredited Club

Oxfordshire FA

OSAA United

OSAA United

EF Accredited Club

Oxfordshire FA

Oxford Athletic

Oxford Athletic

 

Oxfordshire FA

Oxford Blackbirds

Oxford Blackbirds

EF Accredited Club

Oxfordshire FA

Oxford City

Oxford City

EF Accredited Club

Oxfordshire FA

Oxford City Women

Oxford City Women

EF Accredited Club

Oxfordshire FA

Pangbourne Youth

Pangbourne Youth

EF Accredited Club

Berks & Bucks FA

Procision FA

Procision FA

EF Accredited Club

Berks & Bucks FA

Quarry Rovers

Quarry Rovers

EF Accredited Club

Oxfordshire FA

Radley Youth

Radley Youth

EF Accredited Club

Berks & Bucks FA

Reading City

Reading City

EF Accredited Club

Berks & Bucks FA

Reading United

Reading United

 

Berks & Bucks FA

Rose Hill Youth

Rose Hill Youth

EF Accredited Club

Oxfordshire FA

South Park Rangers

South Park Rangers

EF Accredited Club

Oxfordshire FA

St Edmunds

St Edmunds

EF Accredited Club

Berks & Bucks FA

Stanford ITV AFC

Stanford ITV AFC

 

Berks & Bucks FA

Stonesfield

Stonesfield

EF Accredited Club

Oxfordshire FA

Summertown Stars

Summertown Stars

EF Accredited Club

Oxfordshire FA

Sutton Courtenay Youth

Sutton Courtenay Youth

 

Oxfordshire FA

Swindon Supermarine Youth

Swindon Supermarine

EF Accredited Club

Wiltshire FA

SWIS 313 FC

SWIS 313 FC

 

Oxfordshire FA

Tower Hill

Tower Hill

EF Accredited Club

Oxfordshire FA

Wallingford & Crowmarsh

Wallingford & Crowmarsh

EF Accredited Club

Berks & Bucks FA

Wantage Town

Wantage Town

EF Accredited Club

Berks & Bucks FA

Watlington Town

Watlington Town

EF Accredited Club

Oxfordshire FA

Westwood Wanderers

Westwood Wanderers

EF Accredited Club

Berks & Bucks FA

Wheatley FC

Wheatley FC

EF Accredited Club

Oxfordshire FA

Witney Vikings

Witney Vikings

EF Accredited Club

Oxfordshire FA

Woodstock Town

Woodstock Town

EF Accredited Club

Oxfordshire FA

Wychwood

Wychwood

EF Accredited Club

Oxfordshire FA

Oxfordshire Youth Football League Template: WowThemes.net | © Oxfordshire Youth Football League 2020-2023. All Rights Reserved.
National ID: 1597 2022-2023 Sanction No: Y-OXF0075
Privacy Policy | Data Protection Policy | Copyright